Latest Additions
PID YEARS KINGS GBR STIP AWARD SOURCE COMPOSER(S)
268906 2011 d8d5 0121.10 #4 Comm. Euximus pontus Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268905 2005 b8f3 1011.01 #4 Comm. Springaren Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268904 2007 g1d4 1011.11 #4 HM. Problemist Ukraini Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268903 2020-2022 a2d5 4851.66 #3 2nd Place 11. WCCT Gvozdjak, Peter
268902 2014 g2f5 4852.44 #2 1/2 Prize SOKS-60 JT (Pat a Mat) Gvozdjak, Peter
268901 2022 g1f4 0112.54 #4 None Variantim Shtern, David
268900 2022 a5e4 4888.17 #3 None Variantim Aliovsadzade, Rauf Gadzhiaga ogli & Makaronets, Leonid
268899 2022 f8f6 1875.54 #3 None Variantim Prentos, Kostas & Tarnawiecki, Antonio
268898 2022 c8e5 0285.54 #3 None Variantim Atayants, Grigory Sergeevich & Kirillov, Evgeny & Kirillov, Valery Afanasievich
268897 2022 g6e4 1878.35 #3 None Variantim Lyubashevsky, Leonid Abramovic & Makaronets, Leonid
268896 2022 g6f4 1112.43 #3 None Variantim Shtern, David
268895 2022 c3e4 4055.11 #2 None Variantim Moen, Kabe
268894 2022 c5e4 0428.67 #2 None Variantim Svitek, Miroslav
268893 2022 g7e4 1758.73 #2 None Variantim Svitek, Miroslav
268892 2022 h1e4 4278.64 #2 None Variantim Einat, Paz & Tarnawiecki, Antonio
268891 2020 c8e5 4842.52 #2 None Problemas Colaneri, Bruno
268890 2020 e4e6 4845.54 #2 None Problemas Colaneri, Bruno
268889 2020 f7e5 1755.22 #2 None Problemas Colaneri, Bruno
268888 2020 b3e4 1552.44 #2 None Problemas Colaneri, Bruno
268887 2020 c6e4 4755.25 #2 None Problemas Colaneri, Bruno
268886 2020 a1e5 1158.25 #2 None Problemas Moen, Kabe
268885 2020 e1d7 4217.43 #2 None Problemas Moen, Kabe
268884 2020 g2c4 4242.55 #2 None Problemas Labai, Zoltan
268883 2020 f7d5 4885.03 #2 None Problemas Syzonenko, Viktor N
268882 2020 b4f6 1588.75 #2 None Problemas Rabano, Jose Carlos
268881 2020 e3e6 1212.52 #2 None Problemas Parcerisa, Jose Antonio Lopez
268880 2020 g6d5 1042.33 #2 None Problemas Parcerisa, Jose Antonio Lopez
268879 2020 g1c5 1528.33 #2 None Problemas Gomez, Luis
268878 2020 b3e4 1788.32 #2 None Problemas Stojnic, Dragan
268877 2020 g4e4 4677.43 #2 None Problemas Armeni, Alberto
268876 2020 g1e5 1758.53 #2 None Problemas Sorochan, Vladimir Mikhailovich
268875 2020 g8e6 1250.03 #2 None Problemas Dowd, Steven B
268874 2020-2022 g1e3 4275.13 #2 1st Place 11. WCCT Kovacevic, Marjan
268873 2022 g6d4 4255.42 #2 None Troll Murashev, Pavel Aleksandrovich
268872 2022 c6a6 0531.00 #3 None Troll Aliovsadzade, Rauf Gadzhiaga ogli
268871 2022 g5g8 0124.01 #4 None Troll Borchardt, Siegmar
268870 2022 d2b1 0101.02 #4 None Troll Borchardt, Siegmar
268869 2022 e2d4 1545.46 #2 None Troll Pankratiev, Aleksandr Nikolaevich
268868 2022 a6c4 0757.60 #3 None Troll Sickinger, Peter
268867 2022 a1d5 4548.26 #2 None Troll Pankratiev, Aleksandr Nikolaevich
268866 2022 a2f2 1011.28 #4 None Troll Stepochkin, Anatoly Viktorovich
268865 2022 f6c4 1222.27 #2 None Troll Nichtawitz, Alois
268864 2022 d8h4 4461.36 #3 None Troll Burda, Josef
268863 2022 e6e8 1330.04 #5 None Troll Suwe, Hanspeter
268862 2022 e1d8 1447.01 #2 None Troll Schmoll, Werner
268861 2022 g4e4 1045.16 #4 None Troll Zipf, Volker
268860 2022 a4e5 4575.45 #2 None Troll Gockel, Hubert
268859 2022 g1e5 1785.46 #3 None Troll Yakimovich, Daniil
268858 2022 f3e6 0012.10 #5 None Troll Dowd, Steven B
268857 2022 b8e5 1102.32 #3 None Troll Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268856 2022 c7c5 1478.47 #3 None Troll Aliovsadzade, Rauf Gadzhiaga ogli
268855 2022 g1e4 4858.64 #2 None Troll Burda, Josef
268854 2020-2022 g3d4 0222.45 #3 1st Place 11. WCCT Gvozdjak, Peter & Sovik, Stefan
268853 2012 b3d4 1558.13 #2 Prize Pat a Mat Gvozdjak, Peter & Kovacevic, Marjan
268852 2018 g2d5 1011.11 #4 1st Prize Problemist Ukraini 22. TT Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268851 2020 f7d4 1010.21 #4 2nd HM. Sem Shakhmatnikh not Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268850 2020 e1d4 1011.00 #4 12th HM. Sem Shakhmatnikh not Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268849 2019 d1e4 1011.02 #4 HM. Sem Shakhmatnikh not Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268848 2020 c3e5 0112.10 #5 Comm. Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268847 2019 g2e5 1011.01 #4 1st HM. Sem Shakhmatnikh not Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268846 2021 f2d5 1001.11 #5 HM. Sem Shakhmatnikh not Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268845 2018 e1h4 1002.01 #3 None Politika Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268844 2017 b2c6 1011.02 #3 2nd Prize Problemist Ukraini 18. TT Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268843 2017 e1d4 1012.01 #3 1st Prize Problemist Ukraini 20. TT Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268842 2018 a1d5 1011.11 #4 Comm. Uralsky Problemist-25 JT Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268841 2018 b3d4 1010.01 #4 3rd Prize Azerbaijan Ty. Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268840 2018 a3e5 1001.10 #4 2nd Prize Azerbaijan Ty. Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268839 2022 f1c4 1474.23 #4 None Troll Kratschmer, Ralf
268838 2022 e7g5 1210.23 #2 None Troll Degenkolbe, Mirko
268837 2022 a2d5 1171.13 #3 None Troll Dowd, Steven B & Tarnawiecki, Antonio
268836 2022 a1f4 1110.20 #2 None Troll Nichtawitz, Alois
268835 2022 h7e4 1755.54 #3 None Troll Shavirin, Valery Mikhailovich
268834 2022 a8e4 1617.64 #4 None Troll Gamnitzer, Camillo
268833 2022 e2e4 1156.05 #2 None Troll Sorotsan, Vladimir
268832 2022 c3e1 0112.11 #4 None Troll Hase, Esther
268831 2022 f1d5 1012.12 #4 None Troll Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268830 2022 h5e8 4442.11 #2 None Troll Schmoll, Werner
268829 2022 e4c4 0210.31 #4 None Troll Borchardt, Siegmar
268828 2022 c1c4 1485.47 #3 None Troll Aliovsadzade, Rauf Gadzhiaga ogli
268827 2022 a2c4 1785.04 #2 None Troll Croitor, Mikhail Vasilevich
268826 2022 f7f5 0585.46 #2 None Troll Brugge, Joachim
268825 2022 a7b5 4777.32 #2 None Troll Schmoll, Werner
268824 2022 b6e5 1012.14 #3 None Troll Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268823 2022 e7h4 1042.11 #2 None Troll Nichtawitz, Alois
268822 2022 a2c5 1284.23 #2 None Troll Schmoll, Werner
268821 2022 c6e4 0101.12 #5 None Troll Croitor, Mikhail Vasilevich
268820 2022 h1e4 4557.12 #2 None Troll Croitor, Mikhail Vasilevich
268819 2020-2022 a1d4 1578.23 #2 3/4 Place 11. WCCT Brabec, Juraj & Gvozdjak, Peter & Labai, Zoltan & Salai (Jr), Ladislav
268818 2018 h7c4 4888.32 #2 5th Prize Czechoslovakia-100 JT Gvozdjak, Peter
268817 2015 g7e5 1875.33 #2 1st HM. Pat a Mat Gvozdjak, Peter
268816 2019 b1e4 1100.30 #4 1st Prize Sem Shakhmatnikh not Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268815 2021 h2d4 1100.20 #4 Prize Sem Shakhmatnikh not Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268814 2019 a1e4 1011.20 #4 Sp. Prize Vecherni Petersburg Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268813 2021 h2e6 1002.11 #4 Sp. Prize SuperProblem Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268812 2021 h7e4 1110.02 #3 None Sem Shakhmatnikh not Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268811 2020 a7e3 1012.10 #3 7th Prize Sem Shakhmatnikh not Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268810 2019 a7e6 1110.01 #3 7th Prize Sem Shakhmatnikh not Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268809 2021 e1d5 1112.00 #3 None Schach Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268808 2020 e3f5 1110.11 #3 None Springaren Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268807 2021 e1e4 1101.10 #3 None Problem Paradise Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268806 2020 f1d4 1014.10 #3 None Pat a Mat Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268805 2020 c8f5 1002.10 #3 9th Prize Sem Shakhmatnikh not Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268803 2023 d3f1 0110.02 #5 None Schach Brozus, Hartmut
268802 2023 d7e4 1475.58 #3 None Schach Makaronets, Leonid
268801 2023 e7e5 1011.13 #3 None Schach Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268800 2023 f2e4 4278.23 #2 None Schach Ahues, Herbert Siegfried Oskar
268799 2023 h1e4 0842.22 #2 None Schach Gelitz, Jurgen
268798 2007 b4e4 1858.25 #3 1/2 Prize Pravda (Bratislava) Gvozdjak, Peter & Klemanic, Emil
268797 2006-2008 f1f5 4288.57 #4 8th Place 08. WCCT Sovik, Stefan
268796 2016 h1d4 1248.44 #2 2nd HM. Baku Olympic Ty. Sovik, Stefan
268795 2016-2017 d8b4 1518.43 #2 3rd Prize Pravda (Bratislava) Sovik, Stefan
268794 2016 h2e4 1275.75 #3 3rd Prize Rudenko MT Sovik, Stefan
268793 2008-2009 g8d5 4871.25 #4 3/4 Prize Pravda (Bratislava) Sovik, Stefan
268792 2008-2009 a6d5 0888.66 #5 1st Prize Pravda (Bratislava) Sovik, Stefan
268791 2007 d7f5 4755.06 #4 Sp. Prize Pat a Mat Sovik, Stefan
268790 2018 e8e5 4287.24 #2 Comm. Czechoslovakia-100 JT Labai, Zoltan & Zamanov, Vidadi
268789 2021 g1e4 4855.46 #2 1st Prize ChessStar Murashev, Pavel Aleksandrovich
268788 2022 a6f5 4275.44 #2 1st Prize 10. World Cup Murashev, Pavel Aleksandrovich
268787 2018 h4f4 1282.63 #2 2nd Prize Czechoslovakia-100 JT Krizhanivsky, Vasil Viktorovich
268786 2018 e7d4 4888.25 #2 1st Prize Czechoslovakia-100 JT Slesarenko, Anatoly Vasilevich
268785 2019 g7f5 4585.52 #2 1/3 Prize Zadachi i Etyudi Slesarenko, Anatoly Vasilevich
268784 1958 e7e5 4774.12 #2 3rd Prize Skakbladet Veliky, Mikola Moiseyovich
268783 1999 g2d5 1117.13 #2 1/2 Prize Chervoni Girnik Rukhlis, Efim Naumovich & Veliky, Mikola Moiseyovich
268782 2020 c1e3 0527.20 #2 None Problemas Doukhan, Gerard
268781 2020 c5e4 1011.02 #2 None Problemas Onkoud, Abdelaziz
268780 2020 f2d4 1285.38 #2 None Problemas Gomez, Luis & Uris, Miguel
268779 2020 c1d4 1438.33 #2 None Problemas Armeni, Alberto
268778 2020 h1d5 1478.52 #2 None Problemas Armeni, Alberto
268777 2020 g1e5 1885.56 #2 None Problemas Murashev, Pavel Aleksandrovich
268776 2020 a6e4 4588.35 #2 None Problemas Murashev, Pavel Aleksandrovich
268775 2020 f1e4 4258.12 #2 None Problemas Moen, Kabe
268774 2020 d6e4 1278.53 #2 None Problemas Moen, Kabe
268773 2020 h8e5 1185.11 #2 None Problemas Moen, Kabe
268772 2020 b5f5 1148.21 #2 None Problemas Moen, Kabe
268771 2020 h3d4 4844.51 #2 None Problemas Makaronets, Leonid
268770 2020 d4f5 1175.24 #2 None Problemas Makaronets, Leonid
268769 2020 f7d5 1548.46 #2 None Problemas Diatlov, Oleg
268768 2020 d6f6 1744.16 #2 None Problemas Juricek, Stanislav
268767 2020 b7d5 1248.45 #2 None Problemas Uris, Miguel
268766 2020 c1e2 0207.00 #2 None Problemas Moen, Kabe
268765 2020 c3e3 1851.41 #2 None Problemas Moen, Kabe
268764 2020 f7d5 1002.32 #2 None Problemas Gomez, Luis
268763 2020 a7c6 0221.42 #2 None Problemas Gomez, Luis
268762 2020 b4e4 1424.04 #2 None Problemas Labai, Zoltan & Svitek, Miroslav
268761 2020 a1e5 4888.35 #2 None Problemas Breu, Jordi
268760 2020 a8d5 0155.44 #2 None Problemas Coello Alonso, Jose Antonio
268759 2020 e1g2 1158.00 #2 None Problemas Akimov, Nikolai Nikolaevich
268758 2020 h2e5 4578.25 #2 None Problemas Svitek, Miroslav & Uris, Miguel
268757 2020 g2e4 4558.36 #2 None Problemas Uris, Miguel
268756 2020 d6e4 1557.66 #2 None Problemas Coello Alonso, Jose Antonio & Doukhan, Gerard
268755 1930 h1g4 3122.41 #2 None Sunday Referee Stubbs, Arthur Goodwin
268754 1930 a3e5 1184.45 #3 1st Prize Sunday Referee Thomson, Robert Gavin
268753 1930 d1d5 1158.13 #2 None Sunday Referee Gurr, John
268752 1930 f1g8 1554.13 #2 None Sunday Referee Reilly, William Henry
268751 1930 h4f4 4448.22 #2 None Sunday Referee Smith, James Alfred John
268750 1930 h5e4 0257.57 #2 None Sunday Referee Dewfall, EJ
268749 2021 d1e5 1258.34 #2 1st Prize Pat a Mat Murashev, Pavel Aleksandrovich & Slesarenko, Anatoly Vasilevich
268748 2020 d1e5 4855.46 #2 Prize ASIGC Murashev, Pavel Aleksandrovich & Slesarenko, Anatoly Vasilevich
268747 1975 e8e6 4888.17 #3 None Die Schwalbe Goumondy, Claude
268746 1975 b2c4 1274.46 #3 None Die Schwalbe Weissauer, Hermann
268745 1975 e3g3 1411.21 #3 None Die Schwalbe Lochet, Jean
268744 1975 a8e3 4888.07 #2 None Die Schwalbe Keller, Michael
268743 1975 b6d5 1855.63 #2 None Die Schwalbe Maleika, Gerhard
268742 1975 h1e5 0254.26 #2 None Die Schwalbe Wielgos, Oskar
268741 1975 a3d5 1444.26 #2 None Die Schwalbe Kubat, Frantisek
268740 1975 h3f4 4128.15 #2 None Die Schwalbe Paslack, Rainer
268739 1975 a7c4 1258.13 #2 None Die Schwalbe Karge, Fritz
268738 1975 d1c4 1117.43 #2 None Die Schwalbe Hermanson, Halvar
268737 1975 f2f5 1782.02 #2 None Die Schwalbe Becker, Christopher Bennett
268736 2019 e7d5 4122.16 #2 None Zaldo MT (Problemas) Tkachenko, Sergiy Ivanovich & Vasilenko, Anatoly Grigorovich
268735 2019 h2g7 1841.24 #2 None Zaldo MT (Problemas) Giurgean, Valeriu
268734 2019 a2e4 1882.56 #2 None Zaldo MT (Problemas) Shanshin, Valery Yurevich & Vasilenko, Anatoly Grigorovich
268733 2019 h2a3 1272.25 #2 None Zaldo MT (Problemas) Gatti, Daniele
268732 2019 h4e5 1827.36 #2 None Zaldo MT (Problemas) Fasano, Alessandro & Garofalo, Antonio
268731 2019 h2d2 4822.03 #2 None Zaldo MT (Problemas) Moen, Kabe
268730 2019 b7c4 1557.71 #2 None Zaldo MT (Problemas) Moen, Kabe
268729 2019 a3d4 1728.62 #2 None Zaldo MT (Problemas) Pique, Juan Ramon
268728 2019 b3d4 4555.23 #2 None Zaldo MT (Problemas) Gomez, Luis
268727 2019 g7e6 1875.34 #2 None Zaldo MT (Problemas) Gomez, Luis
268726 2019 e1a1 0553.41 #2 None Zaldo MT (Problemas) Mlynka, Karol
268725 2019 a3c3 1554.36 #2 None Zaldo MT (Problemas) Basisty, Mark Borisovich & Novitski, Petr Adrinovich
268724 2019 c1c4 1555.52 #2 None Zaldo MT (Problemas) Wirajaya, Daniel
268723 1930 f7f5 4578.37 #2 None Sunday Referee Branch, William Shelley
268722 1930 c7d5 1748.15 #2 None Sunday Referee Daniel, Arthur William
268721 1930 a1d5 4175.32 #2 None Sunday Referee Marchant, G
268720 1930 g2c5 4788.14 #2 None Sunday Referee Boswell, Edward
268719 1930 b6e5 4758.51 #2 None Sunday Referee Wynne, Frank Wilson
268718 2021 e8d6 1748.36 #2 2/3 Prize ChessStar Slesarenko, Anatoly Vasilevich
268717 1932 g2h5 4581.24 #2 3rd Prize Jornal Portugues TT Cristoffanini, Guido
268716 1934 h3d5 4885.24 #2 1st Prize Gazeta Polska Cristoffanini, Guido
268715 1934 a5e4 4557.44 #2 None Xadrez Brasileiro Cristoffanini, Guido
268714 1986 b7f4 4778.06 #4 None Probleemblad Kozdon, Baldur
268713 1986 b5e6 1315.35 #3 None Probleemblad Rychkov, Vladimir Nikolaevich
268712 1986 a6h8 1312.25 #3 None Probleemblad Madeo, Mariano
268711 1986 b8b6 0452.12 #3 None Probleemblad Beije, Johan & Lamba, Stelian
268710 1986 a2c1 1685.04 #3 None Probleemblad Bosma, Rinke
268709 1986 h1f4 4541.25 #2 None Probleemblad Vleugels, Johan Hubert
268708 1986 c8c6 4451.34 #2 None Probleemblad Rychkov, Vladimir Nikolaevich
268707 1986 e3e6 4858.53 #2 None Probleemblad Gockel, Hubert
268706 1986 h7f5 1578.02 #2 None Probleemblad Gavriliv, Evgeni M & Zalokotsky, Roman Fedorovich (aka Fedorovich, Roman)
268705 1986 g5e5 1415.35 #2 None Probleemblad Garofalo, Antonio
268704 1986 a8c4 1871.33 #2 None Probleemblad Eerkes, Allard Pieter & Groeneveld, Cornelis
268703 1986 a4e4 4155.24 #2 None Probleemblad Burbach, Johannes Jacob
268702 1986 e3a1 4221.31 #2 None Probleemblad Battaglia, Emilio
268701 2023 a7f4 4845.44 #4 None 64 Shakhmatnoe obozrenie Sigurov, Aleksandr Ilich
268700 2023 a7c5 0557.65 #3 None 64 Shakhmatnoe obozrenie Lyubashevsky, Leonid Abramovic & Makaronets, Leonid
268699 2023 b4d4 1455.14 #3 None 64 Shakhmatnoe obozrenie Shpakovsky, Aleksandr Nikolaevich
268698 2023 b1a3 1403.43 #3 None 64 Shakhmatnoe obozrenie Kravtsov, Nikita Igorevich & Sigurov, Aleksandr Ilich
268697 2023 a8d4 4452.25 #2 None 64 Shakhmatnoe obozrenie Murashev, Pavel Aleksandrovich
268696 2023 c4e4 1785.07 #2 None 64 Shakhmatnoe obozrenie Slesarenko, Anatoly Vasilevich
268695 2023 d8e6 0012.10 #5 None 64 Shakhmatnoe obozrenie Barsukov, Valery Nikolaevich
268694 2023 f2d1 0012.01 #4 None 64 Shakhmatnoe obozrenie Barsukov, Valery Nikolaevich
268693 2023 h1d4 1002.02 #3 None 64 Shakhmatnoe obozrenie Barsukov, Valery Nikolaevich
268692 1930 e1e4 1144.31 #3 None Sunday Referee Rudling, FJ
268691 1930 h2d4 4878.13 #2 None Sunday Referee Dewfall, EJ
268690 1930 d8e5 0122.15 #2 None Sunday Referee Elder, AH
268689 1930 g1d5 4258.16 #2 None Sunday Referee Smith, James Alfred John
268688 1930 b7e7 0155.33 #3 None Sunday Referee Hunt, WW
268687 1930 f7e5 0125.43 #2 None Sunday Referee Wright Wood, S
268686 2018 f7d4 1155.07 #2 3rd Prize Feoktistov-70 JT Slesarenko, Anatoly Vasilevich
268685 2018 f8e5 4855.42 #2 1st Prize Feoktistov-70 JT Murashev, Pavel Aleksandrovich & Slesarenko, Anatoly Vasilevich
268684 2022 g4e4 0542.64 #5 None Schweizerische Schachzeitung Kratschmer, Ralf
268683 2022 d5g5 0111.42 #4 None Schweizerische Schachzeitung Nievergelt, Andreas
268682 2022 h1e4 1011.43 #3 None Schweizerische Schachzeitung Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268681 2022 g8d5 1557.15 #2 None Schweizerische Schachzeitung Ahues, Herbert Siegfried Oskar
268680 2022 g3e4 3152.21 #2 None Schweizerische Schachzeitung Degener, Udo & Schmoll, Werner
268679 2022 f8f6 3044.45 #5 None The Macedonian Problemist Pankratiev, Aleksandr Nikolaevich
268678 2022 e7e5 0585.58 #4 None The Macedonian Problemist Gavrilovski, Zoran
268677 2022 h7e4 1277.66 #4 None The Macedonian Problemist Gavrilovski, Zoran
268676 2022 c7e5 4878.66 #3 None The Macedonian Problemist Gavriliv, Evgeni M & Pankratiev, Aleksandr Nikolaevich
268675 2022 b1c4 4755.66 #3 None The Macedonian Problemist Makaronets, Leonid & Volchek, Viktor Fedorovich
268674 2022 g6e4 4888.36 #3 None The Macedonian Problemist Gavriliv, Evgeni M & Pankratiev, Aleksandr Nikolaevich
268673 2022 f2e4 3685.35 #3 None The Macedonian Problemist Pankratiev, Aleksandr Nikolaevich
268672 2022 b2d5 0555.35 #3 None The Macedonian Problemist Labai, Zoltan & Svitek, Miroslav
268671 2022 b6c4 1350.03 #3 None The Macedonian Problemist Gavrilovski, Zoran
268670 2022 g4d4 1578.36 #2 None The Macedonian Problemist Mosiashvili, Givi
268669 2022 a7e6 4585.08 #2 None The Macedonian Problemist Gvozdjak, Peter
268668 2022 c1d5 1525.55 #2 None The Macedonian Problemist Murashev, Pavel Aleksandrovich
268667 2022 a7e4 1211.58 #2 None The Macedonian Problemist Murashev, Pavel Aleksandrovich
268666 2022 b8d6 1570.33 #2 None The Macedonian Problemist Shifrin, Semion
268665 2022 b3d4 1208.06 #2 None The Macedonian Problemist Pankratiev, Aleksandr Nikolaevich
268664 1930 f2h5 1380.40 #2 None Sunday Referee Thomson, Robert Gavin
268663 1930 c5b1 1642.25 #2 None Sunday Referee Stubbs, Arthur Goodwin
268662 1930 g1e3 1228.57 #4 None Sunday Referee Melvill Green, L
268661 1930 d6f5 1024.22 #2 None Sunday Referee Allen, Frederick B
268660 2014 f6d5 1552.15 #2 3rd HM. Shedey MT (Problemist Ukraini) Permyakov, Evgeni Nikolaevich
268658 2009-2010 h8d5 3245.63 #3 2/3 Prize Nestorescu-80 JT (Gambit) Labai, Zoltan
268657 1934 h2f4 3575.31 #2 1st Prize Arbejder-Skak Chicco, Adriano
268656 1932 c8d6 1888.31 #2 None Skakbladet Chicco, Adriano
268655 1932 h1b4 4858.34 #2 None Western Morning News Chicco, Adriano
268654 2023 b1d5 1872.28 #3 None Garzon-60 JT (Problemas) Aliovsadzade, Rauf Gadzhiaga ogli
268653 2023 f1e5 1455.25 #3 None Garzon-60 JT (Problemas) Labai, Zoltan
268652 2023 b1h5 0451.26 #3 None Garzon-60 JT (Problemas) Labai, Zoltan
268651 2023 f8e6 0112.11 #3 None Garzon-60 JT (Problemas) Blasco, Salvador
268650 2023 e3e5 0015.86 #3 None Garzon-60 JT (Problemas) Armeni, Alberto
268649 2023 a1d6 0457.34 #3 None Garzon-60 JT (Problemas) Armeni, Alberto
268648 2023 b7e6 0555.57 #3 None Garzon-60 JT (Problemas) Makaronets, Leonid & Volchek, Viktor Fedorovich
268647 2023 g7e6 1875.35 #3 None Garzon-60 JT (Problemas) Gomez, Luis & Uris, Miguel
268646 2023 a8c4 1137.52 #2 None Garzon-60 JT (Problemas) Gomez, Luis & Zamanov, Vidadi
268645 2023 f5d4 4884.14 #2 None Garzon-60 JT (Problemas) Maleika, Gerhard
268644 2023 a3d4 4875.34 #2 None Garzon-60 JT (Problemas) Maleika, Gerhard
268643 2023 g3c5 4575.36 #2 None Garzon-60 JT (Problemas) Svitek, Miroslav
268642 2023 d1f5 1258.43 #2 None Garzon-60 JT (Problemas) Labai, Zoltan & Svitek, Miroslav
268641 2023 h1f1 1281.03 #2 None Garzon-60 JT (Problemas) Bielefeldt, German & Del Pozo, Rafael
268640 2023 d7e4 4442.23 #2 None Garzon-60 JT (Problemas) Bielefeldt, German & Gomez, Luis
268639 2023 f3h5 0113.42 #2 None Garzon-60 JT (Problemas) Moen, Kabe
268638 2023 h4h2 0174.23 #2 None Garzon-60 JT (Problemas) Armeni, Alberto
268637 2023 e3e5 0448.42 #2 None Garzon-60 JT (Problemas) Armeni, Alberto
268636 1930 b4e5 0548.55 #3 None Sunday Referee Smith, James Alfred John
268635 1930 h7h4 4553.32 #2 None Sunday Referee Stubbs, Arthur Goodwin
268634 1930 b2d3 4157.24 #2 None Sunday Referee Reilly, William Henry
268633 1929 f7d6 4258.02 #2 None Sunday Referee Gurr, John
268632 1929 g8b5 4251.33 #2 None Sunday Referee Evans, TC
268631 1929 b1c5 1441.32 #2 None Sunday Referee Smith, James Alfred John
268630 1929 b1e6 1558.44 #2 None Sunday Referee Marchant, G
268629 1929 b4d4 1215.16 #2 None Sunday Referee Constable, BC
268628 2010 b3e5 1825.74 #2 HM. Shakhmatnaya Poeziya Labai, Zoltan
268627 1996 c1a1 0310.64 #5 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Abramenko, Sergey Petrovich
268626 1996 a6c4 4635.55 #4 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Makaronets, Leonid & Shifrin, Semion
268625 1996 h7e5 1578.38 #3 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Glinskikh, Nikolai M
268624 1996 c3d5 4888.61 #3 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Nikolaev, S
268623 1996 g6h8 0530.68 #3 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Kopaev, Viacheslav Georgievich
268622 1996 b4d1 0220.64 #3 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Kotov, Aleksandr
268621 1996 a4e7 1314.04 #3 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Kuligin, Nikolai Volodimirovich & Lyubashevsky, Leonid Abramovic
268620 1996 b2g6 1011.11 #3 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Vinokurov, Vadim Konstantinovich
268619 1996 h6c4 4885.06 #2 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Gulyaev, Aleksandr Pavlovich (aka Grin, AP)
268618 1996 a6f4 1817.52 #2 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Slesarenko, Anatoly Vasilevich
268617 1996 a2f5 1528.15 #2 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Erokhin, Vladimir Alekseevich
268616 1996 b8e5 4288.21 #2 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Kuznetsov, Pavel G
268615 1996 h8e6 1872.04 #2 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Shanshin, Valery Yurevich
268614 1996 h7c4 1755.13 #2 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Suvorov, Ivan
268613 1996 c1f2 1521.33 #2 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Ivanov, V?
268612 1996 h6e7 1120.10 #2 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Grolman, Lev
268611 1996 e8a4 0020.11 #2 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Kapustin, Fedor Mikhailovich
268610 2022 f3d5 0112.10 #5 None Sachmatija Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268609 2022 h2d4 1657.45 #4 None Sachmatija Lyubashevsky, Leonid Abramovic & Makaronets, Leonid
268608 2022 d1e4 1011.52 #4 None Sachmatija Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268607 2022 d7e5 0020.42 #4 None Sachmatija Abdullayev, Elmar
268606 2022 g8f4 1008.45 #3 None Sachmatija Gajevskis, A
268605 2022 a1a8 0021.63 #3 None Sachmatija Novitski, Petr Adrinovich
268604 2022 b2e5 1124.23 #3 None Sachmatija Petrasinovic, Petrasin
268603 2022 h8d5 4558.43 #2 None Sachmatija Satkus, Vidmantas
268602 2022 e8d6 1755.35 #2 None Sachmatija Gajevskis, A
268601 2022 d3d5 0554.44 #2 None Sachmatija Gajevskis, A
268600 2023 h8c5 1145.34 #3 None Best Problems Lyubashevsky, Leonid Abramovic & Makaronets, Leonid & Volchek, Viktor Fedorovich
268599 2023 g8d5 1221.48 #3 None Best Problems Lyubashevsky, Leonid Abramovic & Makaronets, Leonid
268598 2023 b2e5 1454.46 #3 None Best Problems Craciun, Ovidiu
268597 2023 e7e5 0878.54 #2 None Best Problems Magini, Fabio
268596 2023 h7e5 1525.24 #2 None Best Problems Murashev, Pavel Aleksandrovich
268595 2023 d7d5 4861.47 #2 None Best Problems Murashev, Pavel Aleksandrovich
268594 2023 d1c3 0242.22 #2 None Best Problems Moen, Kabe
268593 1929 f7d5 1585.16 #3 1st Prize Sunday Referee Evans, TC
268592 1929 d1f2 1355.15 #2 None Sunday Referee MacKay, Donald
268591 1929 a3e4 4112.31 #2 None Sunday Referee Reilly, William Henry
268590 1929 a1d3 1147.13 #2 None Sunday Referee Holroyd, GC
268589 1929 h4e5 4587.45 #3 None Sunday Referee Daniel, Arthur William
268588 1929 h2e5 1155.13 #2 None Sunday Referee Ellis, EG
268587 2016 a2e5 1465.35 #2 2nd Prize Volchek-50 JT Labai, Zoltan
268586 1986 h7f6 1131.37 #4 None Probleemblad Cyrulik, Stepan Pavlovich & Pletenev, Nikolai Alexeyevich & Zelepukhin, Nikolai Pavlovich
268585 1986 d5b7 0230.20 #4 None Probleemblad van Rey, Loek
268584 1986 a4c4 0273.75 #4 None Probleemblad Burbach, Johannes Jacob
268583 1986 g4e6 1277.25 #3 None Probleemblad Juozenas, Ramutis
268582 1986 a1d4 1758.63 #3 None Probleemblad le Grand, Henk & van Gool, Johann Christoffel
268581 1986 a8a5 4751.52 #3 None Probleemblad Bosma, Rinke
268580 1986 h8e4 1287.05 #3 None Probleemblad Bogdanov, Evgeny Mikhailovich
268579 1986 a2d4 0542.32 #3 None Probleemblad Ahlheim, Karl-Heinz
268578 1986 a8e6 4888.24 #2 None Probleemblad den Toom, Bas
268577 1986 h5c2 0585.05 #2 None Probleemblad Ouellet, Charles
268576 1986 f2h5 1845.13 #2 None Probleemblad Notaro, Rosario
268575 1986 e7d4 0144.76 #2 None Probleemblad Maleika, Gerhard
268574 1986 g3e4 4875.64 #2 None Probleemblad Machler, Emil
268573 1986 h2d3 1882.34 #2 None Probleemblad Lebedkin, Elisey K
268572 1986 b1d2 1845.12 #2 None Probleemblad Hoek, Willem
268571 1986 f7f5 0237.60 #2 None Probleemblad Gamza, Grigory Stepanovich
268570 1986 a1e4 0254.34 #2 None Probleemblad Dombrovskis, Alfreds A
268569 1986 d6c4 1448.73 #2 None Probleemblad Bakker, Peter Arie & Schogt, JCM
268568 1934 f1e5 1757.34 #3 None British Chess Magazine Zilahi, Zoltan
268567 1934 c6a6 0004.12 #3 None British Chess Magazine Schnackenberg, FG
268566 1934 b1a4 0831.17 #3 None British Chess Magazine Boswell, Edward
268565 1934 f8c5 4588.01 #2 None British Chess Magazine Wallis, Walter Warren
268564 1934 e1d6 4848.36 #2 None British Chess Magazine Szoghy, Jozsef
268563 1934 h1e5 4858.71 #2 None British Chess Magazine Smith, James Alfred John
268562 1934 e1e4 1127.63 #2 None British Chess Magazine Shannon, J
268561 1934 a7c6 4555.04 #2 None British Chess Magazine Segers, Marcel
268560 1934 h5e6 0881.33 #2 None British Chess Magazine Lebedev, Viacheslav Aleksandr
268559 1934 h6f5 3814.35 #2 None British Chess Magazine Ahs, Carl Johan Mathias
268558 1934 h3d3 4582.14 #2 None British Chess Magazine Markwick, Frederick W
268557 1934 h3d3 4572.04 #2 None British Chess Magazine Eaton, Vincent Lanius
268556 1934 g8e4 4285.33 #2 None British Chess Magazine Andrade, Barry Jack da Costa
268555 1934 f8e5 4262.25 #2 None British Chess Magazine Mackenzie, A
268554 1934 g4d6 4581.27 #2 None British Chess Magazine Dycke-Robinson, T (= Dawson, Thomas Rayner)
268553 1934 e8d5 4575.23 #2 None British Chess Magazine Andrade, Barry Jack da Costa
268552 1934 f8d4 4288.23 #2 None British Chess Magazine Andrade, Barry Jack da Costa
268551 1934 a8d6 4884.22 #2 None British Chess Magazine McClelland, David C
268550 1934 c8f8 1572.13 #2 None British Chess Magazine McClelland, David C
268549 1934 h8c6 4775.17 #2 None British Chess Magazine Howard, Kenneth Samuel
268548 1934 h8f6 4488.14 #2 None British Chess Magazine Howard, Kenneth Samuel
268547 1934 a5a8 4050.01 #2 None British Chess Magazine Ellison, Wallace D
268546 1934 f1a8 1080.10 #3 None British Chess Magazine Ellison, Wallace D
268545 1934 h2h8 4041.03 #3 None British Chess Magazine Ellison, Wallace D
268544 1934 h6a8 4023.10 #3 None British Chess Magazine Ellison, Wallace D
268543 1929 g3e4 1452.34 #2 None Sunday Referee Allen, Frederick B
268542 1929 a8d5 4888.23 #2 1st Prize Sunday Referee Daniel, Arthur William
268541 1929 a8a5 1041.01 #3 None Sunday Referee Holroyd, GC
268540 1929 g1e4 1348.15 #2 None Sunday Referee MacKay, Donald
268539 1929 f6d5 1477.32 #2 None Sunday Referee Reilly, William Henry
268538 1929 b5e6 1288.12 #2 None Sunday Referee Stubbs, Arthur Goodwin
268537 1937 a7c4 4577.23 #2 6th HM. Magyar Sakkvilag Chicco, Adriano
268536 1938 a3b5 4825.15 #2 None L'Italia Scacchistica Chicco, Adriano
268535 1935 e1d6 1587.13 #2 HM. Die Schwalbe TT Chicco, Adriano
268534 1932 f5h3 4557.13 #2 None 64 Shakhmatnoe obozrenie Chicco, Adriano
268533 1933 a6e7 4848.52 #2 None Magyar Sakkvilag Chicco, Adriano
268532 2002 h6d5 1558.23 #2 1/3 Prize 64 Shakhmatnoe obozrenie Fyodorov, Anton Anatolevich & Svyatov, Gennadi
268531 1956 a6a4 0387.24 #3 None The Problemist Kipping, Cyril Stanley
268530 1956 h1d5 1888.05 #2 None The Problemist Dutta, Shundar Chandra
268529 1956 d8e4 4548.64 #2 None The Problemist Moutecidis, Pavlos
268528 1956 h7f5 1855.43 #3 None The Problemist Kipping, Cyril Stanley
268527 1956 a6e4 4858.35 #3 None The Problemist Stevenson, Edward
268526 1956 d1d5 4882.14 #2 None The Problemist Driver, John Edward
268525 1956 f4e6 4852.22 #2 None The Problemist Caine, Walter Edmund
268524 1956 h7a4 3752.35 #3 None The Problemist Warton, John
268523 1956 e8a8 0860.27 #3 None The Problemist Shaw, EH
268522 1956 e8d4 4452.26 #2 None The Problemist Barclay, William A
268521 1956 a3e4 1275.12 #2 None The Problemist Hall, A
268520 1956 f7b5 1818.65 #3 None The Problemist Baxter, FL
268519 1956 b1d4 4878.44 #2 None The Problemist Groeneveld, Cornelis
268518 1956 e2d5 1258.31 #2 None The Problemist Stevenson, Edward
268517 1956 h7c3 4228.04 #2 None The Problemist Hawes, Frederick Thomas & Ravenscroft, Frank
268516 1956 e3e5 4808.34 #2 None The Problemist Ahues, Herbert Siegfried Oskar
268514 1956 h4f4 4855.42 #2 None The Problemist Stanley, Cyril (Kipping, Cyril Stanley)
268513 1956 f3e6 0258.13 #2 None The Problemist Stallybrass, Don HR
268512 1956 h4e5 0012.53 #2 None The Problemist Liebeck, Professor Hans
268511 1956 d2e5 0215.00 #2 None The Problemist Rice, John Michael
268510 1956 a1d5 4152.17 #3 None The Problemist Ricketts, Thomas CD
268509 1956 h3d5 1128.84 #3 None The Problemist Lytton, Cedric C (was Sells, CCL)
268508 1956 h8f8 1644.26 #3 None The Problemist Davis, Edward & Kipping, Cyril Stanley
268507 1956 c7a8 0113.02 #3 None The Problemist Turke, SE
268506 1956 b6g6 4854.15 #2 None The Problemist Driver, John Edward
268505 1956 a2b6 4244.21 #2 None The Problemist Morse, Christopher Jeremy
268504 1975 f8d5 4785.08 #3 None Die Schwalbe Weissauer, Hermann
268503 1975 b2c4 0878.34 #3 None Die Schwalbe Lochet, Jean
268502 1975 a4e5 4815.52 #3 None Die Schwalbe Fricke, Friedrich
268501 1975 g8e4 4552.07 #3 None Die Schwalbe Breuer, Joseph Theodor
268500 1975 a1h1 0214.55 #3 None Die Schwalbe Hoffmann, Martin Wolfgang
268499 1975 e3g5 0150.20 #3 None Die Schwalbe Benko, Pal Charles
268498 1975 e1c4 4228.44 #2 None Die Schwalbe Holladay, Edgar Dinwiddie
268497 1975 h2d4 4584.33 #2 None Die Schwalbe Larsen, Lars Aksglade
268496 1975 b3d4 4452.26 #2 None Die Schwalbe Paslack, Rainer
268495 1975 g2e4 1851.43 #2 None Die Schwalbe Stoyanov, Kiril N
268493 1975 b6d5 4547.11 #2 None Die Schwalbe Karge, Fritz
268492 1975 d7e2 1545.03 #2 None Die Schwalbe Hannelius, Jan Ingvar
268491 1975 e8a8 1037.01 #2 None Die Schwalbe Mihalek, Frederick M
268490 1931 g3f5 0022.45 #5 None Die Schwalbe Dischler, Max
268489 1931 c1h4 1441.23 #4 None Die Schwalbe Barthelemy, Edmond & Grossi, Damien
268488 1931 b8a6 0045.30 #4 None Die Schwalbe Cheron, Andre
268487 1931 a2e5 4445.53 #3 None Die Schwalbe Berhausen, Fritz
268486 1931 e3f1 1021.73 #3 None Die Schwalbe O'Keefe, John James
268485 1931 c8e8 1770.25 #3 None Die Schwalbe Fraenkel, Febus Hirsch
268484 1931 h2e5 1034.42 #3 None Die Schwalbe Bincer, Hans
268483 1931 b1c3 1001.24 #3 None Die Schwalbe Rote, Felix
268482 1931 a5d4 4858.05 #2 None Die Schwalbe Cristoffanini, Guido
268481 1931 h3c5 4758.42 #2 None Die Schwalbe Katko, J
268480 1931 f1f5 4824.52 #2 None Die Schwalbe Pietzcker, Eduard
268479 1931 h2d5 1458.33 #2 None Die Schwalbe Ohquist, Johannes
268478 1931 b8d4 1232.03 #2 None Die Schwalbe Briedis, Teodors & Geise, E
268477 1929 e6c4 4788.05 #2 None Sunday Referee Caine, Walter Edmund & Eddy, Edwin John
268476 1929 a8e5 4858.25 #2 None Sunday Referee MacKay, Donald
268475 1929 d3d5 1261.35 #2 None Sunday Referee Amos, FJ
268474 1929 g2e4 1014.42 #3 None Sunday Referee Challenger, Alfred Clement
268473 1929 h8b3 1555.14 #2 None Sunday Referee Reilly, William Henry
268472 1929 f8e4 1852.35 #2 None Sunday Referee Allen, Frederick B
268471 1931 h1d2 1481.57 #4 None Die Schwalbe O'Keefe, John James
268470 1931 h5e4 1387.04 #4 None Die Schwalbe Berhausen, J
268469 1931 c7a1 1202.72 #4 None Die Schwalbe Dischler, Max
268468 1931 h1d4 0220.23 #4 None Die Schwalbe Enderlein, G
268467 1931 d1d3 1848.27 #3 None Die Schwalbe Delpy, Egbert
268466 1931 g7e6 0558.42 #3 None Die Schwalbe Kuhl, Martin
268465 1931 c8e6 4142.24 #3 None Die Schwalbe Kemnitz, Willy
268464 1931 a8g8 4320.32 #3 None Die Schwalbe Nemo, Ottmar (Weiss, Ottmar)
268463 1931 e1g2 1110.24 #3 None Die Schwalbe de Jong, Leonard Nicholaas
268462 1931 d1a3 0142.03 #3 None Die Schwalbe Akerblom, Johan Axel
268461 1931 g3h1 0144.00 #3 None Die Schwalbe Otto, Max
268460 1931 a1d5 1888.54 #2 None Die Schwalbe Rasch Nielsen, Poul Anker
268459 1931 d6f4 0445.46 #2 None Die Schwalbe Seidemann, Felix
268458 1931 f5d5 4271.33 #2 None Die Schwalbe Manskopf, Johannes Karl Alvin Georg
268457 1931 h5e5 1741.25 #2 None Die Schwalbe Dobordzinidze, Aleksandr
268456 1931 d8b5 4742.41 #2 None Die Schwalbe Kovacs, Florian Janos
268455 1931 g7d5 1188.21 #2 None Die Schwalbe Takala, Aarne
268454 1931 b7g2 1872.02 #2 None Die Schwalbe Sola, Pentti Olavi
268453 1931 f8h7 1425.03 #2 None Die Schwalbe Telkes, Imre
268452 1929 e1c3 1524.33 #3 None Sunday Referee Vincent, E
268451 1929 d1e5 1014.41 #3 None Sunday Referee Challenger, Alfred Clement
268450 1929 h3f4 1145.33 #2 None Sunday Referee Anderson, WS
268449 1929 d4e1 0255.46 #4 None Sunday Referee Fielder, Edgar
268448 1929 a8c6 1127.34 #2 None Sunday Referee Evans, TC
268447 2018 b4e4 4788.37 #2 1/2 HM. Die Schwalbe Barnes, Barry Peter
268446 1931 a7d4 4284.34 #2 None Shakhmaty v SSSR Chicco, Adriano & Nietvelt, Gustaaf Josephus
268445 1948 h8d5 4778.46 #2 None Bulletin Ouvrier des Echecs Chicco, Adriano
268444 1947 a5e5 4678.14 #2 7th HM. James MT (Chess Correspondent) Chicco, Adriano
268443 1950 h8e4 4888.02 #2 None Lippische Landeszeitung Chicco, Adriano
268442 1932 e4e1 4575.25 #2 None L'Italia Scacchistica Chicco, Adriano
268441 1931 h3f5 4875.22 #2 None Swiat Szachowy Chicco, Adriano
268440 1955 h8c4 1888.13 #2 2nd Prize L'Italia Scacchistica Chicco, Adriano
268439 0000 e1e4 1012.07 #3 None Source? Shinkman, William Anthony
268438 1910 d1e4 1012.32 #3 None Delnicke listy Kotrc, Jan
268437 1913 e1e4 1012.00 #3 None Der Westen Coultaus, Joseph A
268436 1913 a7d5 1012.12 #3 None Der Westen Coultaus, Joseph A
268435 1898 e3b3 1002.13 #3 None L'Eco degli Scacchi Decker, Adolfph
268434 1898 d8e5 1002.22 #3 None Tidskrift for Schack Larsen, ?
268433 1904 b7f5 1002.42 #3 None La Strategie Anonymous
268431 1929 h4e5 1358.25 #2 None Sunday Referee Gurr, John
268430 1929 a8f8 1484.14 #2 None Sunday Referee Thain, JO
268429 1929 a8e6 4154.14 #2 None Sunday Referee Gallego, Augusto
268428 1929 a3d6 4858.33 #2 None Sunday Referee Russell, HA
268427 1929 d2d4 4888.43 #2 None Sunday Referee Constable, BC
268426 2005 a7d5 1858.53 #2 1st HM. Pat a Mat Garaj, Ivan & Sarkits, Anatoly L
268425 1996 b1e4 1548.56 #4 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Stepochkin, Anatoly Viktorovich
268424 1996 b2d4 4358.83 #4 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Larin, Rudolf Mikhailovich
268423 1996 e7f5 4778.35 #4 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Bakharev, Aleksandr Viktorovich
268422 1996 c5h2 0012.02 #4 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Kuligin, Nikolai Volodimirovich
268421 1996 h8d8 0110.20 #4 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Poponin, Vladimir Grigorievich
268420 1996 e7e4 1887.16 #3 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Lyubashevsky, Leonid Abramovic
268419 1996 g7e5 0245.82 #3 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Stepochkin, Anatoly Viktorovich
268418 1996 h1d5 1458.15 #3 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Gorbatenko, Yuri Grigorevich
268417 1996 h8e4 1358.32 #3 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Vahlakov, Yuri Nikoleyevich
268416 1996 e3f1 0111.22 #3 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Kalinin, Aleksandr Konstantinovich
268415 1996 f1g3 0120.22 #3 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Zinoviev, Valery
268414 1996 g7h5 0001.32 #3 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Stavrietski, A
268413 1996 h4d5 4558.18 #2 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Erokhin, Vladimir Alekseevich
268412 1996 h6e5 4255.26 #2 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Nekhaev, G
268411 1996 g7e5 1658.42 #2 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Ivanov, V?
268410 1996 e3b4 1158.33 #2 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Markov, Evgeny Viktorovich
268409 1996 b1e4 1212.43 #2 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Peretyaka, Viktor Yakovlevich
268408 1996 h6f4 1741.13 #2 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Gamza, Grigory Stepanovich
268407 1996 f6d5 0412.50 #2 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Stavrietski, A
268406 1996 e2b2 1411.03 #2 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Malichev, Aleksandr Fedorovich
268405 1996 e8h1 4213.11 #2 None Shakhmatnaya kompozitsiya Grolman, Lev
268404 1928 c4f5 1815.35 #2 None Chess Amateur (The) Cristoffanini, Guido
268403 1930 a3c6 1552.25 #2 None Tijdschrift vd NSB Cristoffanini, Guido
268402 1931 b8c6 4551.24 #2 None Swiat Szachowy Cristoffanini, Guido

Developed and maintained by Brian Stephenson.
Implemented with HTML5, MySQL, Perl (with, inter alia, CGI::Simple, HTML::Template & XML::LibXML) & CSS/Javascript (jQuery, Bootstrap & DataTables).